Weeds infesting Bush on property ingracing on view and sidewalk Archived

188 Lincoln Street Marlborough, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20171205 085824

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3935948

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

231 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds are infesting plant on front yard, now completely in gracing on the sidewalk does not trim or take care of bush. Cannot walk by without getting touched by this bush.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Tree Trimming

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.