Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Kinilala

130-136 34th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

3935967

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Tiningnan:

63 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

A sections of fence or put together and blocking part of the alley it looks like someone's trying to paint it and make it a permanent fixture in the alley behind address 131 33rd Ave. N.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video