Homeless Concerns Archived

66 8th St San Francisco Ca 94103 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3936360

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8465602

Service Request ID:

8356438

Description

Blocking sidewalk, dealing and using drugs, dumping needles on sidewalk and street. Aggressively harassing pedestrians.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.