Abandoned Vehicle Open

Alexander Way/ Historical North Attleborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3936480

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

406 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is a boat with a trailer parked on the street. It is left in the street and possibly blocking emergency vehicles.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Vehicle make?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle model?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle color?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...