Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

408 Hampton Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 52181297847612

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3936590

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture and mattresses on curb along with two trash cans. Also Babies running in the street unattended and playing on soiled dirty mattresses

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank