Illegal Dumping Archived

269 Norton Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3937323

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

251 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports furniture was illegally dumped in front of this property.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.