Graffiti on Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

1034 E 28th St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13483665

Issue ID:

3937567

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Bella Vista

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

778603

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment