Homeless Concerns Archived

1251 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3937581

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8359861

Tagged:

trash, homeless, sidewalk

Description

There is a man screaming at people walking on sidewalk and has huge amount of garbage around him. Please help

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Aggressive Behavior (Non-Emergency)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.