Snow and Ice Sidewalks Archived

360 Cedar St St Paul, MN 55101, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30290

Issue ID:

3939550

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Snow and Ice Sidewalks

Viewed:

1053 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk detour around skyway closure isn't cleared of snow and ice. SE corner of 5th and Cedar, near the LRT Central Station stop.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed DSI Admin 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.