Tree Issue Archived

Johnny B'S Cafe Bonar Street, Berkeley, CA 94702, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3939643

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

236 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000377293

Tagged:

tree, bike concern

Description

Various plants are growing through the fence into the bike path.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.