Unsecured vacant house broken into Archived

537 Grove Ne Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3940301

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

360 times

Neighborhood:

La Mesa

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171208-002149

Description

The gate at the rear of this house that has a "No Trespassing" sign attached to it has been broken into. Please secure this property again. There have been squatters on this property for 2 days now.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.