Street Lighting Archived

313 S Cherry St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2105

Issue ID:

3940567

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Oregon Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

246745

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight at this address blinking on and off.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.