Street Lighting Archived

500-650 Malvern Ave Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2105

Issue ID:

3940570

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

246747

Tagged:

street light

Description

Two streetlights burned out on east side of this block.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.