Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Large branches broken and leaning on sidewalk Acknowledged

2000 Fendall Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3941610

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

711 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

246760

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

The ice has broken several large branches on a tree in front of Norrell Elementary


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.