Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

Washington St & Glenwood St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3941714

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

broken gbg can has been blowing around this area for 3 weeks

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Bulk Item

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.