Report Street Light Outage Archived

6026-6384 98th Ave Pinellas Park, FL 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 940

Issue ID:

3942485

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Report Street Light Outage

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light shot out on trail

also asked...
Q. If available, please provide pole number and location of light pole.
A. Pole #5 on horse trail

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.