Traffic light Archived

4539 Brook Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4200

Issue ID:

3943286

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Traffic light

Viewed:

204 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

246928

Description

Traffic light at the intersection of Brook & Westbrook is blinking, it has been since Saturday.
PLEASE RESET before there is an accident there have been many near misses.
Thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.