Tree Limbs Archived

3608 Moss Side Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3943479

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

246990

Tagged:

tree, snow

Description

Cut up tree limbs at curb side ready for removal post snow storm.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.