Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Snow - Report business sidewalk as not cleared Acknowledged

1136 Beacon St Newton Highlands, MA 02461, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3945752

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Snow - Report business sidewalk as not cleared

Viewed:

465 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W252643-121117

Description

Icy sidewalk

also asked...
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.