Cut up tree limbs Archived

3911 Brook Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29570

Issue ID:

3945974

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

247203

Tagged:

tree

Description

Please pick up the pile of cut up tree limbs at the curb.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...