This is a test. Please Close. Archived

1353-1423 111th Avenue Northwest Coon Rapids, MN Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70

Issue ID:

394607

Submitted To:

Coon Rapids

Category:

Snowplowing - Sod (sod torn up by snowplow)

Viewed:

3594 times

Neighborhood:

Coon Rapids

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

41351

Tagged:

test

Description

Testing. Will delete from SCF soon.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Coon Rapids Administrator (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Coon Rapids Administrator (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.