Water/Sewer/Drainage Billing Archivé

1930-1998 North Blvd Houston, TX 77098, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 10320

ID du Problème:

3947384

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Water/Sewer/Drainage Billing

Vues:

260 fois

Quartier:

Rice

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

247257

Description

Water leak at intersection causing mud debris at crosswalk. Not passable. SAFETY HAZARD. Especially at School intersection of Poe Elementary.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is your concern? Select one and describe details in Additional Description:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.