Yard Waste Not Collected Archived

185 Whittier Road New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 539775

Issue ID:

3947674

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3929485

Description

Resident reports that leaf bags have still not been collected.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.