Sidewalks Archived

1010 Lincoln St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 692885

Issue ID:

3948032

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow not shoveled

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Sidewalk snow covered / unshoveled

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.