Other Archivé

4100-4298 Hannett Ave Ne Albuquerque, NM 87110, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3948042

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

55 fois

Quartier:

Altura

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

171212-000700

Description

I believe that there is a leak along the fancy new irrigation system that was placed in Altura Park the grass is soggy and muddy and I'm assuming it shouldn't be in the middle of December! The issue runs along the North edge of the park on Hannett between Morningside and Washington


3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.