Yard Waste Not Collected Archived

338 Norton Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3948065

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

637 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that leaf bags have still not been collected.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.