Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

390 Fourth Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3948151

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

3937730

Description

Address is 348 4 th ave

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.