Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Other Acknowledged

Across From 86 Maplewood Ave Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5150
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3948329

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

car went through city fence end of Sept. not fixed yet. ugly and dangerous.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. across from 86 Maplewood Ave

5 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Street Division (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Street Division (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank