Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Street Lights Out Acknowledged

Linden Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3949006

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lights out on Linden Street and Berlin Street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.