Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti) Archived

2571-2575 Glenbush Cir Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5675

Issue ID:

3949185

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti)

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

This is behind the metal baseball dome near the entrance of the park. Sidewalk is full of mud and water at all times of day. Looks like there is a leak somewhere.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.