Other Archived

471-529 Donald Lynch Boulevard Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5150
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3950436

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Icing on roadway

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Solomon Pond exit off 290

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Street Division (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.