Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal - Dead Carcass Acknowledged

Randolph Avenue Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3950453

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal - Dead Carcass

Viewed:

431 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Racoon on northbound side of rte 28 just north of 128. Has been there for many 6 weeks


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.