Street Light Inilagay sa Artsibo

200 Exchange St Malden, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3950893

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorya:

Street Light

Tiningnan:

267 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 4

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

This is in reference to the lights installed on the side of the old Bank of America building for pedestrian access at Exchange St, since the police station was demolished.

It appears the timer should be reviewed for Daylight Savings time, because the lights were not on at 500 pm yet. But the lights were on later in the evening.

Photo was taken on Exchange St looking west towards the T station at about before 5pm.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Pole Number
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. What is wrong with the light?
S. Light Out

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.