Street Lighting Closed

3210 West Marshall St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3505
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3952187

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Scott's Addition

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

247610

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light is out and it's very dark on that street

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank