Parks and Playgrounds Inilagay sa Artsibo

90-100 Palisade Ave Jersey City, New Jersey Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 4890

ID ng Isyu:

3952605

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs

Tiningnan:

292 beses

Lugar:

The Heights

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Someone is living in a make shift shelter on the slope behind the basketball court.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please select an issue below:
S. Other
T. Name of Park
S. Sgt. Anthony Park
T. Please provide a description of the help you need:
S. Someone is camping (or living) in a make shift shelter on the cliff behind the basketball court.

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.