Pris en compte par: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Reconnu

1309 Tarrant Rd GLEN BURNIE, Maryland Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3954338

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Vues:

194 fois

Quartier:

Glen Burnie

Signalé via:

http://www.aacounty.org

A signalé:

le

Description

large very old american cars

a aussi demandé...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. 2 vehicles untagged, one for more than a year

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.