Street Lighting Archived

2900–2906 E Franklin St Richmond Va 23223 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3780

Issue ID:

3955156

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

247758

Tagged:

street light

Description

On an electric light pole at E. 29th St. And E. Franklin St., the sodium vapor light has burned out. Thanks for replacing it.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.