Street Lighting Archived

1903 W Laburnum Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12360

Issue ID:

3956388

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

Rosedale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

247800

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen called to inform streetlight outage --location, back alley... she is requesting repair/replacement asap;


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.