Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Traffic Signs Acknowledged

40 Chase Road Marlborough, MA 01752, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1513352776194

Reporter

Civic Points: 950
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3956875

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, signs

Description

Noticed at 10:40 am 12/15/17

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign Repair
Q. Location of the sign
A. Intersection of chase road and millham street

4 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Street Division (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank