Water Line Leak Archived

8151 Blind Pass Road St. Pete Beach, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1045

Issue ID:

3957032

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Water Line Leak

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Description

Water bubbling up through the grass at 8151 Blind Pass Rd.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.