Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

200-298 W Martin St Raleigh, NC 27601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3957062

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair From SeeClickFix

Viewed:

330 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

382833

Description

damaged storm drain


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.