Other Archived

1121 Saint Charles Street Houston, TX 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

395881

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Icing Bridge

Viewed:

318 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6116

Tagged:

trash

Description

The picture shows the trash. I also included in the picture that shows the two companies showing this place is for rent but this needs to be cleaned up!

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Filthy trash needs to be cleaned up.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.