Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Bulk Trash Acknowledged

112-114 Granite Ave Richmond, VA 23226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3959730

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

248057

Tagged:

tree, trash, snow

Description

Tree limbs and debris from recent snow storm. On curb in front of 114 Granite.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.