unshoveled sidewalk Open

421 W Randolph St Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3959835

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

252 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

421 W Randolph St. unshoveled yet this winter. School age children walking in unplowed city street to go to school.


New Comment

I want to...