Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Tree limbs Acknowledged

4700 Stuart Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3959871

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

381 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

248070

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree limbs are piled in median ready for pickup. Thanks!


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.