Code Enforcement Archivé

549 La Gorce Dr Venice, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

3960536

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Vues:

381 fois

Quartier:

Venice Gardens

A signalé:

le

Description

On the side of the garage has the contents of his house and garage sitting there. It has been there for over a year and it's growing.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.