Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

Whalley And Norton New Haven Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3960837

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

957 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Green indication out. EB Whaley at Norton.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.