Streetlights Archived

51 Flanagan Drive Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3961692

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

please fix streetlight between 51 and 53 flanagan drive in framingham, its very dark and unsafe. thanks Debbie Feitler 51 Flanagan drive

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. 51 Flanagan Drive
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. completely off

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.