Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6161-6199 Dr M.L.K. Jr St N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16790

Issue ID:

3962098

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

45 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Garage sale signs on North and South corners

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.