Sidewalk/Curb Repair La Kaydiiyey

1817 Beach Drive Se Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3962115

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Arkay:

156 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

It appears that something very heavy broke and disheveled the majority of the hex blocks on the sidewalk in front of my home. I am concerned that someone will be injured.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
J. 1817 Beach Drive SE
S. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
J. Yes

15 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.